9, CHURCH ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£810,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£552,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£810,000+214.0%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
+£552,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000+39.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+54.2%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1