84, WESTLANDS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+16.1%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+300.0%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500-64.8%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
-£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1