Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KENDAL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+79.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+114.2%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AX
← Back to All Properties