Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WITLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+16.7%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DU
← Back to All Properties