8, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+172.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+2.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,900
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1