Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SPRING HILL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
+290.0%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EX
← Back to All Properties