106, DOWNING ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£50,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+148.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,200-5.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1