THE ELMS, CHURCH ROAD, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA3 8DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£660,000+151.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1