4, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£377,000+27.8%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+61.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+122.6%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+12.4%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1