Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LONG AVENUE, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+37.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+51.1%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WG
← Back to All Properties