Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH WALK, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+46.9%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+44.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+34.9%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1ET
← Back to All Properties