36, HANBURY WALK, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT

DA5 2JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+100.6%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+36.5%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+53.3%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+17.2%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1