27, BEECH DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+84.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+9.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1