FLAT 22, PARKSIDE COURT, KINGS ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+172.2%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-8.2%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1