Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THRYBERGH HALL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+74.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+89.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-21.0%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5JX
← Back to All Properties