Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+32.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+51.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+27.9%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties