36, CARR LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 8XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£306,000+186.0%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+33.8%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1