Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WORPLE AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+43.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+63.7%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+86.7%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1HX
← Back to All Properties