Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+53.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+108.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8RL
← Back to All Properties