Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
-8.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+38.9%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+71.5%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties