103, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+119.1%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+74.5%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+11.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1