34, BENNET CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+23.9%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+34.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1