Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£18,500
-32.7%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+129.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SQ
← Back to All Properties