Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CROMWELL DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+0.3%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6LB
← Back to All Properties