APARTMENT 29, REGENCY COURT, 29, PARK ROAD WEST, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£83,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000-31.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,450
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1