Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EDWIN CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+127.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0LL
← Back to All Properties