Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROPER WALK, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+9.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
-24.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+50.4%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+93.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1BQ
← Back to All Properties