54, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+103.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000+65.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+119.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-50.0%
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1