Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 5HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+75.2%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
-5.6%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
-£9,245 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,245
+61.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£63,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+64.8%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5HR
← Back to All Properties