Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SAXON CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
10 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£24,448 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,950
+37.3%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,448 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,502
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7PR
← Back to All Properties