Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SQUIRES CROFT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+5.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+12.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,500
Sold on 15 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2RY
← Back to All Properties