25, GLENDENE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 8LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+62.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500+5.6%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1