Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODVIEW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1BU
← Back to All Properties