26, LONG MEADOW, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+147.4%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1