Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHERRY STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+593.9%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+593.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 1NR
← Back to All Properties