82, OBELISK RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+96.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+95.8%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+25.4%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1