FLAT 4, 19, CROFT STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.3%
Price Change
-£621,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£59,000-91.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Other
-£621,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£680,000+871.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Other
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 December 2014
Other
Sale #1