285, GREYS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,560,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,560,000+80.3%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£865,000+25.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1