42, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+57.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1