91, COLERIDGE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 4QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+114.0%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+45.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1