32, GLENDOWER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.7%
Price Change
-£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,500-70.7%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
-£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+0.7%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+30.1%
Sold on 6 June 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+167.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1