Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NAVIGATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+31.7%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+395.2%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HE
← Back to All Properties