Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GABRIELS SQUARE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3WN
← Back to All Properties