Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CANADA COURT, HAYLING CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+23.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+39.5%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LY
← Back to All Properties