Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LONGWOOD COPSE LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
-5.1%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7FD
← Back to All Properties