Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RAMLEY ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+35.5%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+55.7%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+103.3%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8GZ
← Back to All Properties