YELD WOOD BARN, NETHER END, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9698.0%
Price Change
+£480,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+9698.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£480,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,950-91.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
-£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1