50, PENNINGTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,700
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£51,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,700+55.4%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1