FLAT 73, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB2 0NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£313,000+46.3%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1