Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, TUDDENHAM AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+11.6%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+45.6%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+120.7%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2HG
← Back to All Properties